Hommes

Nom Prénom Index rang
KAZY Alexandre 1,6 1er
HAINGLAISE Jean-Charles 2,9 2ème
BORE Arnaud 4 3ème
AGUILE Laurent 4,3 4ème
LARCADE Bertrand 4,8 5ème
PERREE Lionel 5,6 6ème
GRILLON Patrick 5,8 7ème
PICHAVANT André 6,6 8ème
PERCEBOIS Ludovic 6,7 9ème
ROUSSEAU Jean-Michel 7,8 10ème
BRUNONI Loris 8,1 11ème
DLUGOSCH Bruno 8,3 12ème
ROSTOL Samuel 8,8 13ème
ROYER Jean-Michel 9 14ème
ERNAULT Michel 9,7 15ème
MENISSEZ Fabien 9,8 16ème
VUILLEMIN Stéphane 10,8 17ème
ROSTOL André 10,9 18ème
PASQUIER Alexis 11,1 19ème
TANNEAU Patrick 11,2 20ème
BRICE Claude 11,3 21ème
LEROY Alain 11,4 22ème
STRENS Vincent 11,6 23ème
DOATI Bruno 11,7 24ème
DUMINY Patrice 12,1 25ème
LEFEVRE Gérard 12,2 26ème
VUILLEMIN Olivier 12,3 27ème
HAMANN Pierre 12,6 28ème
JOURDAN Yves 12,9 29ème
COSME Pascal 13,3 30ème
PATIENCE Jean-Pierre 14,2 31ème
ROUZIER Stephan 14,9 32ème
VEYRIERES Pascal 15 33ème
KAPOLA Christophe 15,3 34ème
GUEGUEN Claude 15,6 35ème
LARSONNEUR Jacky 15,6 35ème
DEGROOTE Arnaud 15,9 36ème
OLIVIER Ludovic 16,1 37ème
MOREAUX Jean Luc 16,2 38ème
BARGE Alexandre 16,3 39ème
BAZIN Patrice 16,5 40ème
FERTE Daniel 16,6 41ème
LIGOUGNE Jean-Christophe 16,6 41ème
CAPPELLE Christian 17,2 42ème
VARILLON Jules 17,3 43ème
MARTIN Claude 17,7 44ème
MAROLLE Claude 17,8 45ème
LENFANT Gilles 18,1 46ème
OLIVIER Daniel 18,1 46ème
DESCABANNES Jean Claude 18,3 47ème
LEGAGNEUX Jean Louis 18,3 47ème
CRIERE Frédéric 18,4 48ème
GARCIA ACOSTA Firmin 18,4 48ème
HENAULT Philippe 18,4 48ème
BRUNET Franck 18,5 49ème
ECHALARD Ludovic 18,6 50ème
VARANGLE Kevin 18,8 51ème
LEDRAN Jean Paul 19 52ème
AUGE Jean-Pierre 19,5 53ème
GASSION Alain 19,5 53ème
PASCAL Bruno 19,6 54ème
BARJON Philippe 19,8 55ème
ERNWEIN Roger 19,8 55ème
BERTHON Alban 20 56ème
LECLERC Bernard 20,2 57ème
IMBERT Bernard 20,3 58ème
LE STUM Kevin 20,4 59ème
ALVES-PIRES Pedro 20,5 60ème
DUMORA Jean Louis 20,6 61ème
VASSE Daniel 20,6 61ème
CANTIN Francis 20,8 62ème
ROUSSEL Laurent 21,1 63ème
MARTIN Bruno 21,5 64ème
JOUAN Philippe 21,6 65ème
BLANDIN Patrick 21,8 66ème
AUDOIN Patrick 22,1 67ème
RIGAL Claude 22,3 68ème
HOUARD Pascal 22,4 69ème
GILIBERT Pascal 23,3 70ème
GRZANKA Serge 23,3 70ème
MAJORCRYK Jean-Pierre 23,4 71ème
JEAN Dominique 23,6 72ème
LAFOSSE Pierre 23,7 73ème
PESCHET Auguste 23,7 73ème
DE MEME Eric 24 74ème
LE HUIDOUX Thierry 24 75ème
DECOURCELLE Edouard 25 76ème
PESCHET Cyprien 25,2 77ème
THEAU Christophe 25,6 78ème
SALMON Léo 25,8 79ème
HURTRELLE Noël 26,2 80ème
MACONI Guy 26,3 81ème
CALERO Charly 26,4 82ème
MARTIN Augustin 26,7 83ème
NACELAN Louis 27 84ème
APPE Henri 27,6 85ème
CRUBELLIER Philippe 27,8 86ème
PARAGE Bernard 27,8 86ème
BLONDEL Eric 28 87ème
PLOSSARD Patrick 28,7 88ème
DOYE Lionel 29 89ème
ELM Robert 29,4 90ème
CASSE Olivier 30 91ème
ECHALARD Kyliann 30 91ème
COEYTAUX Louis 30,5 92ème
GALLERNE Jean-François 31,7 93ème
PICHEREAU Eric 31,9 94ème
CALERO Arnold 32,5 95ème
MALAGARIE-CAZENAVE Thibault 33,5 96ème
VALLET Jacques 33,5 96ème
DUCHESNE Bernard 34 97ème
AGUILE Enaël 36 98ème
TRIBALLIER Alain 36 98ème
IROLCI Lionel 37 99ème
VASSE Renan 37 99ème
COSTE Gérard 38 100ème
COCHET Pierre 39 101ème
GRIMAUX Luc Adrien 40 102ème
GRONOWSKI Thomas 41 103ème
DAUFRENE José 42 104ème
ESNOL Thierry 43 105ème
BRUYAS Pascal 46 106ème
HAINGLAISE Marin 46 106ème
MENISSEZ Baptiste 47 107ème
RICHARD Frédéric 50 108ème
COLLIN Roland 53 109ème
ALAZET Maurice 54 110ème
ALLORGE Arthur 54 110ème
BAFFALEUF Elliot 54 110ème
BERNARD Eudes 54 110ème
BERROU Hoël 54 110ème
BOUVET Valentin 54 110ème
BRUNET Géraud 54 110ème
BURGAN Niels 54 110ème
CEYROLLE Quentin 54 110ème
DEBUS Mathieu 54 110ème
DE MOULINS Alban 54 110ème
GAIN Aurélien 54 110ème
GILLES Hervé 54 110ème
HARDY Romain 54 110ème
JORET-TRIAIRE Raphaël 54 110ème
LEBOULANGER Clément 54 110ème
LEBREQUIER Alexandre 54 110ème
MOUQUET-JOBARD Emile 54 110ème
NOBLET Jean Baptiste 54 110ème
PESCHET Gatien 54 110ème
PIERRE Célian 54 110ème
QUENNEHEN Pierre-Louis 54 110ème
VIGNE Aaron 54 110ème
      18/08/17